2014年全国ソフトテニス山手倶楽部大会 【シニア45男子】 |
Aブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
永松・細見 |
(大)パナソニックエコソリューションズ・(大)パナソニックエコソリューションズ |
|
4 |
4 |
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
齊戸・尾崎 |
(兵)ユニバSTC・(兵)ユニバSTC |
0 |
|
2 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
佐々木・冨井 |
(奈)河合クラブ・(奈)河合クラブ |
1 |
4 |
|
0-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
槌道・清水 |
(京)らくとうクラブ・(京)衣笠クラブ |
|
1 |
4 |
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
永奥・伊藤 |
(広)広島中央クラブ・(広)広島中央クラブ |
4 |
|
4 |
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
指宿・岸本 |
(兵)高丘クラブ・(兵)高丘クラブ |
2 |
1 |
|
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
薮内・竹村 |
(奈)なかよしパンダ倶楽部・(奈)なかよしパンダ倶楽部 |
|
4 |
1 |
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
高橋・福島 |
(兵)東灘クラブ・(兵)東灘クラブ |
1 |
|
2 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
優勝 佐々木・田中(堺ST連盟・JT関西)) |
|
9 |
鎌田・東 |
(大)ラリークラブ・(大)ラリークラブ |
4 |
4 |
|
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
陰山・新宅 |
(広)藤の木クラブ・(広)藤の木クラブ |
|
4 |
1 |
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
陸田・笹井 |
(奈)西奈良STC・(奈)西奈良STC |
3 |
|
0 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
佐々木・田中 |
(大)堺ST連盟・(大)JT関西 |
4 |
4 |
|
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
徳弘・坂口 |
(岡)ソフト平井・(岡)ソフト平井 |
|
3 |
4 |
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
川上・稲子 |
(兵)神戸山手クラブ・(兵)芦屋クラブ |
4 |
|
4 |
2-0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
新田・水野 |
(京)衣笠クラブ・(京)衣笠クラブ |
1 |
0 |
|
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
福元・絹川 |
(兵)加古川クラブ・(兵)今津クラブ |
|
4 |
4 |
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
寺山・岩津 |
(大)ゴーセン・(大)豊能STC |
1 |
|
4 |
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
中尾・壬生 |
(奈)なかよしパンダ倶楽部・(奈)なかよしパンダ倶楽部 |
1 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
倉橋・海口 |
(広)楽クラブ・(広)広島中央クラブ |
|
4 |
4 |
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
弘田・河田 |
(奈)西奈良STC・(奈)西奈良STC |
1 |
|
1 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
中野・小椋 |
(岡)ソフト浦安・(岡)パナソニック岡山 |
1 |
4 |
|
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
多田・仲井 |
(兵)加古川クラブ・(兵)加古川クラブ |
|
3 |
0 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
田崎・三戸 |
(大)茨木クラブ・(大)茨木クラブ |
4 |
|
2 |
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
河野・増田 |
(広)藤の木クラブ・(広)広島クラブ |
4 |
4 |
|
2-0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iブロック |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
No |
選 手 名 |
所 属 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
勝率 |
順位 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
上村・松本 |
(奈)河合クラブ・(奈)河合クラブ |
|
3 |
4 |
1-1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
久安・八木 |
(兵)神戸山手クラブ・(兵)淳心凌城会 |
4 |
|
1 |
1-1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
沖島・中川 |
(京)平安クラブ・(京)城陽テニスクラブ |
2 |
4 |
|
1-1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|